Sk8-Hi Shoe - male - Vans - Sneakers - Blue - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Vans - Sk8-Hi - Sneakers size 11,5, blue

Sk8-Hi Shoe - male - Vans - Sneakers - Blue - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vans - Sk8-Hi - Sneakers size 10,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Vans - Sk8-Hi Shoes, Man, Blue, Size: 10.5

3-7 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans - Ascent shoes - Mte SK8-Hi Black/White - Kid Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated - Men - Beige - size 9- model 2026 9
£101.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex Insulated - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£161.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated W - Men - Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£102.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans | MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated | Winter Trainers | Egret UK 3.5
£169.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sk8-Hi Shoe - male - Vans - Sneakers - Blue - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Vans Sk 8-Hi Shoe combines classic high-top style with skate-ready construction. The design pairs a padded collar and reinforced toe for ankle support and durable everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Navy | Suede and canvas | Padded collar for ankle support | Reinforced toe cap for durability | Vulcanized sole for board feel | Waffle outsole for grip | Lace-up closure | High-top silhouette | Iconic Sidestripe detail | Reinforced toe bumper | Composition & care: Suede | Canvas | Rubber | Spot clean with a damp cloth; use a suede brush for suede panels. Do not machine wash. Air dry away from direct heat.
£57.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk