Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 39

Vans - Sk8-Hi - Sneakers size 6, black

Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 39

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Vans - Sk8-Hi - Sneakers size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.87
Delivery from £4.49

Vans - Sk8-Hi Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Sk8-Hi Black/Black/Black - Shoes - black - EU 39 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 39

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Vans - Ascent shoes - Mte SK8-Hi Black/White - Kid Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated - Men - Beige - size 9- model 2026 9
£101.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex Insulated - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£161.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated W - Men - Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£102.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans | MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated | Winter Trainers | Egret UK 3.5
£169.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 39

Cheapest offer

VANS Sk8-Hi: The Legendary High-Top Sneaker for Timeless StyleStep into a piece of history with the VANS Sk8-Hi trainers, the iconic high-top sneaker that has defined street and skate culture for generations. Originally introduced in 1978 as Style 38, the Sk8-Hi was a game-changer, bringing a whole new look and an added level of ankle support to the skate scene. Today, it stands as a timeless classic, a must-have piece of footwear for anyone who values authentic style, durability, and unparalleled comfort. Its versatile design makes it a perfect choice for boys and girls, effortlessly complementing any wardrobe.The Sk8-Hi is instantly recognizable by its signature high-cut silhouette and the iconic Vans Sidestripe. This classic design is more than just an aesthetic choice, the padded high-top collar provides crucial support and flexibility around the ankle, making it as comfortable for all-day city walking as it is for a session at the skate park. The traditional laces ensure a secure,
£57.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)