Vans - Sk8-Low Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Sk8-Low Shoes Pure Black White - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

Vans SK8-Low Sneakers EU 38,5 - US 6,5

In stock
£51.05
Free Delivery

SK8-Low - male - Vans - Skateboarding - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£67.00
Delivery from £5.45

Vans SK8-Low Sneakers EU 38,5 - US 6,5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.16
Delivery from £4.95
Vans - Sk8-Low Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 5.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon Our game-changing Sk8-Hi transformed into a timeless low-top The Sk8-Low, a low-rise version of the legendary Vans high top skate shoe, provides a familiar sidestripe aesthetic while offering an alternative way to wear this legendary silhouette. With its clean lines and vintage vibes, this design features sturdy suede uppers and is packed with heritage details. We have included re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles for unparalleled grip. This version features contrasting branding to add a few pops of colour to the classic black-and-white style.
£42.25
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans SK8-Hi Sneakers Senior
£57.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered VN0A5KRUVD31 High-Top Sneakers for Men and Women Blue
£47.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black/WHI, 6.5 UK
£67.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 34 1/2
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Sk8hi Trainers Black EU 42 1/2
£53.99
Compare 11 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99