Vans - Sk8-Low Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 2.5

Vans Sk8-low Trainers

Vans - Sk8-Low Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 2.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Sk8-low Trainers Black EU 34 1/2

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Sk8-Low Shoes Pure Black White - 34.5

Delivery in 4 days
£50.98
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Vans - Ascent shoes - Mte SK8-Hi Black/White - Kid Size 6,5 US Black 6.5 US
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated - Men - Beige - size 9- model 2026 9
£101.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Gore-tex Insulated - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£161.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VANS Mte Sk8-hi Waterproof Insulated W - Men - Beige - size 10- model 2026 10
£102.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans | MTE Sk8-Hi Gore-Tex Insulated | Winter Trainers | Egret UK 3.5
£169.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vans - Sk8-Low Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 2.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon Our game-changing Sk8-Hi transformed into a timeless low-top The Sk8-Low, a low-rise version of the legendary Vans high top skate shoe, provides a familiar sidestripe aesthetic while offering an alternative way to wear this legendary silhouette. With its clean lines and vintage vibes, this design features sturdy suede uppers and is packed with heritage details. We have included re-enforced toe caps to withstand repeated wear, padded collars for support and flexibility, and signature rubber waffle outsoles for unparalleled grip. This version features contrasting branding to add a few pops of colour to the classic black-and-white style.
£42.25
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk