Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 13

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.03
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) UY SK8-Mid Reissue V (CANVAS SUEDE) BLK/BLK in Black 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.03
Free Delivery
Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue V Trainers | Classic Mid-Top Sneakers for Boys & GirlsDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and kid-friendly functionality with the Vans SK8-Mid Reissue V trainers. A must-have addition to any young trendsetter´s footwear collection, these sneakers are designed for all-day comfort, durability, and that unmistakable Off The Wall attitude. Ideal for both boys and girls, this classic silhouette brings legendary skate culture to the playground in a versatile and accessible design.Inspired by the legendary Vans high-top that launched in the 70s, the Little Kids Sk8-Mid V Shoe is a versatile mid-top shoe with just the right amount of ankle height and padding. This high-cut inspired design provides essential support for active feet without restricting movement, making it the ultimate choice for everything from school days to weekend adventures. Along with a familiar Sk8-Hi aesthetic, this youth-friendly silhouette features convenient double hook-and-loop closures,
£35.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Sk8-mid Reissue V Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid V Shoes (4-8 years), Beige, Size: 1.5
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans MTE SK8-Mid Reissue V Sneakers Junior
£22.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vans - Kids Sk8-Mid Shoes (4-8 Years), Black, Size: 1.5
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Youth Sk8-Mid Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 2.5
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99