Vans Mens Skate Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Green, Size 7, Men Green

Vans - Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 7

Vans Mens Skate Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Green, Size 7, Men Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£51.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Skate Old Skool 36 Plus Trainer - Green - Size 7

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 7

3-7 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Skate Old Skool Skate Shoes gum 6.0
£62.46
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Skate Shoes gum 5.5
£62.46
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Skate Old Skool Skate Shoes white 6.0
£58.29
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Net Skate Shoes black 7.0
£70.79
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Skate Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Green, Size 7, Men Green

Cheapest offer

Vans Mens Skate Unisex Old Skool Trainers Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 12 Details End Use: Lifestyle Mens Skate Unisex Old Skool by Vans Green Refined fit with modern updates that deliver on style, comfort, and durability 90s-inspired design Extra padded collar Wider tongue adds extra comfort with pull tab Wider entry and heel pull tab Lace-up closure with metal eyelets Iconic Sidestripe™ insignia DURACAP™ technology lends extra durability and protection SICKSTICK™ gum rubber compound and waffle sole POPCUSH™ insole cushioning Vans began in California in 1966 and became inseparable from skate culture and creativity. Its waffle-soled sneakers and relaxed silhouettes turned subcultural staples into global icons. The brand continues to celebrate authenticity and reinvention.
£51.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk