Vans Slip On V Crib Slip-on Trainers White,Black EU 19 Kids

Vans Slip On V Crib Slip-on Shoes White,Black EU 19 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Slip On V Crib Slip-on Trainers White,Black EU 19 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Slip-On Crib Shoes pure black white Baby - 35

Delivery in 4 days
£19.02
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Infant Slip-On Crib Shoes (0-1 year), Black, Size: 3.5

3-7 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Black & White Slip-On V Crib Baby Trainers UK 3.5 (EU 19)

Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans - Skate shoes - Classic Slip-On Black Leopard for Women - Size 6 UK - Brown Brown 6 UK
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4.5
£47.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 6
£47.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Brown EU 38
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 5
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Slip On V Crib Slip-on Trainers White,Black EU 19 Kids

Cheapest offer

Introduce your little one to iconic street style with VANS Slip On V Crib sneakers. These baby-sized replicas of the classic feature an effortless slip-on design with dual heel pulls and hidden elastic gore for a secure, comfortable fit. Sporting the legendary checkerboard pattern and authentic Vans details like a printed waffle sole, they offer unparalleled comfort and timeless cool for your baby´s first steps and beyond. Perfect for boys and girls, these soft, flexible sneakers embody the Off The Wall spirit.Give your baby the ultimate combination of comfort and legendary design with the VANS Slip On V Crib. Meticulously crafted for the tiniest of feet, these shoes are a celebration of the classic Vans heritage, reimagined for the next generation. The thoughtful design focuses on ease of use for parents and supreme comfort for infants. Say goodbye to the hassle of laces, the smart slip-on construction, enhanced by discreet elastic side accents, ensures these sneakers slide on smoothl
£18.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)