Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 4.5

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On BLACK/LEOPARD in Black 4.5

Used Offers from

Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On BLACK/LEOPARD in Black 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£60.80
Free Delivery

Vans - Classic Slip-On Black/Leopard - Girl Shoes - brown - EU 37 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 37

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes Grey White - 35
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes Black EU 43
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans classic slip on trainers in black & grey UK 10 (EU 44½)
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 9
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Classic Slip-On, Man, Black, Size: 4.5

Cheapest offer

First introduced in 1977 as the Vans #98, the Classic Slip-On quickly became an icon in Southern California and went on to define effortless style worldwide. Known for its comfortable silhouette, easy wearability, and timeless design, this classic delivers true Vans DNA in every step. Made with sturdy canvas and suede uppers and our leopard print, it’s a go-to for laid-back, off-the-wall style.
£52.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk