Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers White EU 49

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in White 14

Used Offers from

Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers White EU 49

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in White 14

4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in White 14

4-day delivery guaranteed
£54.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, White, Size: 14

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes Grey White - 35
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes Black EU 43
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans classic slip on trainers in black & grey UK 10 (EU 44½)
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 9
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers White EU 49

Cheapest offer

Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes for Men | Iconic Style & Effortless ComfortStep into a piece of history with the Vans Classic Slip-On, the original silhouette that has defined effortless cool since its debut in 1977. Born from the skate and surf culture of Southern California, this iconic men´s sneaker has transcended its roots to become a global symbol of creative expression and Off The Wall attitude. Designed for those who value both style and convenience, this low-cut shoe offers an unparalleled blend of timeless design and everyday functionality, making it an essential addition to any modern footwear collection.Experience the ultimate in convenience with the signature slip-on design. The durable elastic side accents not only contribute to the shoe´s iconic look but also ensure a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to your foot, allowing you to slide them on and off with ease. Forget about laces, these sneakers are built for a life in motion. The supportive padded collar provides a soft cu
£45.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)