Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Infant Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes, Blue, Size 4 Younger Blue

Unknown
£21.50
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Slip-On V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 4 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.72
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Slip-On V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 4 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.72
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Slip-On V remakes our Classic Slip-On with a lovely heart pattern. By adding side hook-and-loop closures and heel pulls to this iconic style, an everyday essential is given a better fit for small feet, and has even easier on-and-off access, too.
£17.50
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Shoes (1-4 years), Purple, Size: 7.5
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Shoes (1-4 years), Purple, Size: 5.5
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Shoes (1-4 years), Purple, Size: 2.5
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Shoes (1-4 years), Purple, Size: 4
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Shoes (1-4 years), Purple, Size: 7
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99