Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 7

Used Offers from

Vans Infant Slip-On Checkerboard Shoes, Blue, Size 7 Younger Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 7

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Slip-On V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 7 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Slip-On V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 7 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 5.5
£35.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 9
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 4
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 8
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 7
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Slip-On V remakes our Classic Slip-On with a lovely heart pattern. By adding side hook-and-loop closures and heel pulls to this iconic style, an everyday essential is given a better fit for small feet, and has even easier on-and-off access, too.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk