Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 9

Used Offers from

Vans Girls Classic Slip On Trainers in White & Pink, Size: 9 UK 9 (EU 26)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 9

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Kids Classic Slip-On V Trainers pink/white

5-7 days
£40.79
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Slip-On V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Pink Fizz in Pink 9 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 5.5
£35.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 4
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 8
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 7
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 9

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Slip-On V remakes our Classic Slip-On with a lovely heart pattern. By adding side hook-and-loop closures and heel pulls to this iconic style, an everyday essential is given a better fit for small feet, and has even easier on-and-off access, too.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk