Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 9.5 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Bright Azure in Blue 9.5 toddler

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool V shoes Blue White Baby - 26.5

Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 9.5

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe Shoes by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with the signature upper, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that keeps your little one comfortable all day.
£18.50
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4.5
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers White EU 26 Kids
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 26 1/2 Kids
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 2
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99