Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6

Used Offers from

Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£29.60
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Sk8mid Reissue V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) TD SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 6 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.49
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) TD SK8-MID REISSUE V in Black 6 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.49
Free Delivery

Vans Kids Sk8-Mid Reissue V Trainers in Black & White, Fabric, Size: 6 UK 6

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 9.5
£29.60
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler SK8-Mid Reissue Shoes (1-4 Years), Grey, Size: 5.5
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler SK8-Mid Reissue Shoes (1-4 Years), Grey, Size: 8
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 Years), Orange, Size: 5.5
£29.25
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 Years), Orange, Size: 7
£29.25
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Sk8-Mid Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon The Toddler Sk8-Mid Reissue V, a mid-top silhouette inspired by the iconic reissued Sk8-Hi, is a toddler-friendly hook-and-loop version of our classic skate shoe design. With its visible stitching and original Sidestripe, we've packed a lot of authentic Vans details into one cute little shoe.
£29.60
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.