Vans UltraRange Neo 2.0 shoes Beige - 39

Vans - Ultrarange Neo 2.0 - Sneakers size 6, sand

Used Offers from

Vans UltraRange Neo 2.0 shoes Beige - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £4.99

Vans | Ultrarange Neo 2.0 | Men's | Everyday Trainers | Oatmeal UK 6

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Vans - UltraRange Neo 2.0 Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Ultrarange Neo 2.0 Trainers Beige EU 39
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Ultrarange Neo 2.0 Trainers Beige EU 37
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Ultrarange Neo 2.0 Trainers Grey EU 43
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Ultrarange Neo 2.0 Trainers Beige EU 38
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans | Ultrarange Neo 2.0 | Women's | Everyday Trainers | Creme Brulee/Yellow UK 3.5
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans UltraRange Neo 2.0 shoes Beige - 39

Cheapest offer

The Vans UltraRange Neo 2.0 shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and durability for the modern man. Designed with a lightweight style and a wider toe box, these shoes ensure an all-day comfortable fit, ideal for active, urban use. This model stands out for its FeatherCush™ foam midsole, which provides soft, responsive cushioning, enhancing the walking or running experience. The upper is made from breathable recycled RPET mesh, which promotes ventilation and keeps feet cool. In addition, it features reinforced suede panels in high-wear areas to increase the shoe’s resistance and durability. The design includes a padded collar that provides greater support and comfort, as well as a lace-up closure that allows for a personalised fit. The regenerative rubber outsole offers long-lasting traction suitable for different surfaces, making these shoes a versatile option for a range of activities.
£97.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk