Vans Unisex Classic Slip-on Platform Trainers, Black/White, Size 6, Women Black/White

Vans Classic Slip-On Platform - Black - Womens 6

Used Offers from

Vans Unisex Classic Slip-on Platform Trainers, Black/White, Size 6, Women Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Slip-On Platform Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 8.5
£45.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Men's Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, True White, 7 UK
£85.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vans Classic Slip-On Shoes Grey White - 35
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-on Shoes White EU 42
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Unisex Classic Slip-on Platform Trainers, Black/White, Size 6, Women Black/White

Cheapest offer

Vans Classic Slip-on Platform Showcasing their iconic checkerboard print - the Vans Classic Slip-on is elevated for the new season with a stomp-worthy platform sole. Stretchy side darts and a padded collar ensure the perfect snug fit, while the skater-inspired outsole checks off grip and support. Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Lining: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Textile Vans began in California in 1966 and became inseparable from skate culture and creativity. Its waffle-soled sneakers and relaxed silhouettes turned subcultural staples into global icons. The brand continues to celebrate authenticity and reinvention.
£70.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk