Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 17 Kids

Vans unisex for kids. VN0A346P6BT1 Trainers Sk8-Hi Crib black (17), Fabric, Flat, Velcro, Casual, children's fashion

Used Offers from

Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 17 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Sk8-Hi Crib shoes pure black white Baby - 17

Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Infant Sk8-Hi Crib Shoes (0-1 year), Black, Size: 1.5

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Cap Vans Court Side Curved Bill Jockey black
£15.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vans Unisex Adult Plain Jacket SY2139
£69.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex Adult Plain Jacket SY2139
£69.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex Old Skool Trainers, Blue, 6 UK
£68.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
B0111 sneakers bimbo bimba VANS ERA tela scarpe shoes kids unisex
£52.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans In Sk8-hi Crib Trainers Black EU 17 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS IN SK8-Hi Crib Trainers: The Legendary High-Top for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to timeless Off The Wall style with the VANS IN SK8-Hi Crib trainers. Specially engineered for infants, these sneakers are a perfect miniature replica of the legendary high-top that has defined skate culture for generations. Designed for both boys and girls, this shoe allows your baby to rock a classic, iconic look from their very first days. It's more than just footwear, it's their first step into a world of authentic style, mirroring the shoes of parents, older siblings, and style icons.The infant sk8-hi crib, redesigned for a perfect fit in the style of the original sk8-hi, features sturdy canvas and suede uppers, a hook-and-loop closure, and heel pulls for an easy on-and-off fit. A new print on the outsole mimics the iconic vans waffle sole, and the addition of a vans heel scab completes the classic look.These crib shoes are a masterclass in combining heritage design with infant-frie
£21.49
8 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)