Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Trainers, Black/Grey, Size 6, Men Black/Grey

Vans classic slip on trainers in black & grey UK 6 (EU 39)

Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Trainers, Black/Grey, Size 6, Men Black/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Classic Slip-On shoes black grey - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£53.57
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Vans Checkerboard Classic Slip-Ons pewte 7.0

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard Trainers in Black & Grey UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Checkerboard Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.00

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable and stylish unisex slip-on trainers.
• Features padded collars and elastic accents for a perfect fit.
• Durable and iconic checkerboard design with quality assurance.

Similar products

Vans Unisex Adult Classic Slip-on Checkerboard Trainers, Black (Black/Pewter Checkerboard), 9 UK (43 EU)
£70.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Black EU 42
£45.49
Compare 9 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Trainers, Black/Grey, Size 6, Men Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Vans Ua Classic Checkerboard Slip-on Material & Care Material Content: Textile - Canvas Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Vans began in California in 1966 and became inseparable from skate culture and creativity. Its waffle-soled sneakers and relaxed silhouettes turned subcultural staples into global icons. The brand continues to celebrate authenticity and reinvention.
£52.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk