Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 47

Vans unisex. VN000CVUBA21 MTE Crosspath shoes black (47), Flat, Laces, Casual

Used Offers from

Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 47

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vans MTE Crosspath Sneakers white 13.0

12-16
£116.63
Free Delivery

Vans - MTE Crosspath Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 12

3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.00

6 Variants from £62.46

Vans Mte Crosspath Trainers Black EU 47

Cheapest offer

Conquer any terrain with the VANS MTE Crosspath Low Cut Sneakers, built for the modern adventurer. These men´s mountaineering/hiking style shoes blend classic Vans aesthetics with rugged performance features, delivering all-day comfort and superior protection from the elements. Experience the difference of a purpose-built sneaker designed to keep you moving, whether you´re navigating city streets or exploring off-the-beaten-path trails.The VANS MTE Crosspath boasts a durable synthetic construction, providing lightweight resilience and weather resistance. This robust build ensures long-lasting wear, standing up to the rigors of active pursuits. Forget soggy feet and embrace the outdoors, rain or shine. The MTE Crosspath´s advanced waterproofing technology keeps your feet dry and comfortable, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead. No more worrying about unexpected puddles or sudden downpours - these sneakers have you covered.Experience enhanced traction with the specially designed A
£84.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)