Vargo Dig Dig Tool-50005 Vargo Silver One Size

Vargo Titanium Dig Dig Tool

Vargo Dig Dig Tool-50005 Vargo Silver One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.92
Delivery from £5.55

Vargo - Titan Dig Dig Tool - Tent stake titan

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vargo - Titan Dig Dig Tool - Tent stake titan
£27.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vargo Dig Dig Tool-50005 Vargo Silver One Size

Cheapest offer

Dual use trowel and tent stake Ergonomic design for digging ease and efficiency Comfortable rolled handle U-shape holds well in all soil types, snow, and sand Serrated edges cut through tough ground and roots
£26.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk