Varieties of Innovation Systems by Michael Ortiz - 9783593398983

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery

Varieties of Innovation Systems: The Governance, Ortiz^+

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.28
Free Delivery

Varieties of Innovation Systems - Paperback NEW Michael Ortiz 2013-08-09

£63.69
Free Delivery

Varieties of Innovation Systems: The Governance of Knowledge Transfer in Europe

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.74
Free Delivery

Michael Ortiz Varieties of Innovation Systems (Paperback) Actors and Structures

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery
Varieties of Innovation Systems by Michael Ortiz - 9783593398983

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Technology & Engineering, Business & Economics, Social Science / Publication Name: Varieties of Innovation Systems : the Governance of Knowledge Transfer in Europe / Book Title: Varieties of Innovation Systems / Item Length: 8.4 in / Publisher: Campus Verlag Gmbh / Subject: General, Research & Development / Series: Actors and Structures Ser. / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.6 in / Author: Michael Ortiz / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 23.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 450 Pages
£50.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Castillo de Canena - Family Reserve Pack - Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Picual and Arbequina Varieties - Early Harvest - Cold Pressed AOVE - Fresh and Herbaceous Aromas - 2 Bottles of 500 ml
£47.84
95.68 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.56
Towards More Inclusive Varieties of Capitalism
£17.10
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
VAHDAM Weekend in London Tea Gift Set Travel Edition Gift Box | 9 Varieties of Chai & Black Tea | Gluten-Free, Non-GMO | Gift for Women & Men
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magnum - Champagne Mumm - Grand Cordon
£85.56
£57.04/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Champagne Ruinart - Blanc de Blancs - Second Skin
£88.37
£117.83/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00