Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Brushed Brass XDBT7S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Brushed Brass XDBT7S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Brushed Brass XDBT7S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Screwless Brushed Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, Xdbt7S

1-3 working days
£18.20
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Brushed Brass XDBT7S

In stock
£20.98
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Brushed Brass XDBT7S

Cheapest offer

Intermediate Toggle Switch 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Switch Intermediate switch enables 3-way switching Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting Sleek, low-profile screwless faceplate, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Varilight
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight KQP221W Leading Edge Dimmer Switch White PVC 220W 1 Gang
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 1 Gang (Single), 13 Amp Switched Fused Spur, White Moulded Bevel - XO6W
£8.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery