Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Iridium With Black Rockers, Xi2B

Varilight 2 Gang 10A 1 or 2 Way Rocker Switch - XI2B

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Iridium With Black Rockers, Xi2B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XI2B Rocker Switches Black 2 Gang Iridium Black

In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight XI2B Rocker Switches Black 2 Gang Iridium Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Varilight XI2B Rocker Switches Black 2 Gang Iridium Black

In stock
£9.57
Free Delivery

Varilight XI2B Rocker Switches Black 2 Gang Iridium Black

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Varilight XI2B Rocker Switches Black 2 Gang Iridium Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.69
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Iridium With Black Rockers, Xi2B

Cheapest offer

VARILIGHT CLASSIC is a traditional collection of dimmers, switches and sockets designed to suit a variety of interior design colour schemes: elegant Georgian Polished Brass with rope-edged faceplate, contemporary Brushed Steel, vintage Polished Brass, pearlised Satin, mirrored Polished Chrome, urban Pewter and obsidian Iridium Black with bevel-edged faceplates.
£7.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm (Pack of 2)
£31.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Light Switch Polished Brass XDVT1S
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00