Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.85
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket - Urban Polished Copper With Black Insert, Xy5B.cu

1-3 working days
£14.60
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

In stock
£15.12
Free Delivery

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery

Varilight XY5B.CU 2-Gang Switched Socket DP 13 Amp Polished Copper (Black Ins in Brown Varilight Brown

3-5 working days
£17.76

Similar products

Varilight JQP252W V-Pro White 2 Gang LED Trailing Edge Dimmer Switch 1 or 2 Way
£30.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Ultra Flat Brushed Brass - XFBT2
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 2-Gang 13A Double Pole Switched Socket Polished Copper

Cheapest offer

Double pole switching for safer operation Bevelled edge faceplate Varilight Urban: Inspirational finishes for stylish spaces Decorative copper finish with protective lacquer to prevent tarnishing, Manufacturer: Varilight
£13.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk