Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With Usb Charging - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome/white Insert, Xc5U2Sdw

Varilight 2-Gang 13A Single Pole Switched Socket with Metal Rockers with 2x5V DC 2100mA USB Charging Ports - XC5U2SDW

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With Usb Charging - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome/white Insert, Xc5U2Sdw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.88
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XC5U2SDW 13A Socket 2G With USB White Mirror Chrome

In stock
£21.40
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight XC5U2SDW 13A Socket 2G With USB White Mirror Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.40
Free Delivery

Varilight XC5U2SDW 13A Socket 2G With USB White Mirror Chrome

In stock
£26.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Varilight JQP252W V-Pro White 2 Gang LED Trailing Edge Dimmer Switch 1 or 2 Way
£30.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Ultra Flat Brushed Brass - XFBT2
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With Usb Charging - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome/white Insert, Xc5U2Sdw

Cheapest offer

VARILIGHT CLASSIC is a traditional collection of dimmers, switches and sockets designed to suit a variety of interior design colour schemes: elegant Georgian Polished Brass with rope-edged faceplate, contemporary Brushed Steel, vintage Polished Brass, pearlised Satin, mirrored Polished Chrome, urban Pewter and obsidian Iridium Black with bevel-edged faceplates.
£20.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)