Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Varilight 2-Gang Rocker Switch Classic XS2D, 2-Way Decorative Insert, Matt Chrome

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.10
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.10
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight Xs2D Rocker Switches 2-Gang Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.54
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight XS2D Rocker Switches 2-Gang Steel in Grey Varilight Grey

3-5 working days
£12.75

Similar products

Varilight JQP252W V-Pro White 2 Gang LED Trailing Edge Dimmer Switch 1 or 2 Way
£30.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Ultra Flat Brushed Brass - XFBT2
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS2D

Cheapest offer

Double 10A 2-Way light switch with brushed steel rockers - stylish finish with reliable control Practical and modern: brushed steel 2-Gang 2-Way switch for everyday lighting setups Matt Chrome offers unbeatable value for those seeking a beautiful decorative finish at a great price point. The Value range offers a simple raised profile design with smooth rounded corners - a versatile style that blends effortlessly into any interior Proudly designed and manufactured in Great Britain, with reliability you can count on - backed by a Lifetime Guarantee
£9.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk