Varilight XRT2 Toggle Switches Pewter Effect 2 Gang, 91x91x36mm

Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Pewter - XRT2

Used Offers from

Varilight XRT2 Toggle Switches Pewter Effect 2 Gang, 91x91x36mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.65
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Double Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Pewter With Chrome Toggles, Xrt2

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XRT2 Toggle Switches Pewter Effect 2 Gang, 91x91x36mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Varilight XRT2 Toggle Switches Pewter Effect 2 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Victorian Brass - XVT2
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05
Varilight - 2G 1 Gang Intermediate And 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way 10 Amp Switch Matt Chrome - XS71D
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Mocha - XDMT2S
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Switch Georgian Brass - XG2W
£7.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Premium White - XDQT2S
£11.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XRT2 Toggle Switches Pewter Effect 2 Gang, 91x91x36mm

Cheapest offer

1- or 2-Way switching Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting Bevelled edge faceplate
£10.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.