Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Pewter

Varilight - 3 Gang, 1 or 2 Way, 10 Amp Classic Pewter Toggle Switch - XRT3

Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Pewter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.65
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Triple Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Pewter With Chrome Toggles, Xrt3

1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Pewter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Pewter

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 1-Gang 2-Way Push-On/Off Rotary Dimmer 1 x 60-400W Pewter HR3
£13.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Flat Plate Screwless Brushed Bronze 3 Gang 2-Way 10 Amp Light Switch
£14.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight XFST3 3 Gang 10A 1 Or 2 Way Toggle Switch In Brushed Steel
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XYT3.AB Triple Toggle Switch, 10A, 3-Gang, 2-Way, Urban Antique Brass
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Pewter

Cheapest offer

1- or 2-Way switching Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting Bevelled edge faceplate, Weight: 0.32628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Doyle & Tratt Products Ltd
£12.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk