Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Light Switch (Twin Plate) Satin Chrome XN93W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.75
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Triple Rocker Light Switch 2-Way Twin Plate - Classic Satin With White Rockers, Xn93W

1-3 working days
£15.70
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Light Switch (Twin Plate) Satin Chrome XN93W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Light Switch (Twin Plate) Satin Chrome XN93W

Cheapest offer

2-Way Rocker Switch 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch (Twin Plate) 1- or 2-way switching Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting Bevelled edge faceplate
£14.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm
£14.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm (Pack of 2)
£31.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 1-Gang 2-Way Push-On/Off Rotary Dimmer 1 x 60-400W Pewter HR3
£13.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Flat Plate Screwless Brushed Bronze 3 Gang 2-Way 10 Amp Light Switch
£14.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery