Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

In stock
£18.27
Free Delivery

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

In stock
£18.84
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight Xs9D Rocker Switches 4 Gang Steel

1-3 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Varilight 4-Gang PowerGrid Plate Including Yoke (Twin Plate) in Polished Copper
£13.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XC9W Rocker Switches White 4 Gang Mirror Chrome
£14.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - 1 Gang 13 Amp Single Switched Socket Mirror Chrome - XC4DW
£8.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Brushed Steel Rockers, XS9D

Cheapest offer

4-Gang 2-Way 10A rocker switch on a twin plate - brushed steel rockers deliver smooth, reliable control across four circuits Flexible and dependable: 4-Gang 2-Way rocker switch with firm action for multi-circuit control Matt Chrome offers unbeatable value for those seeking a beautiful decorative finish at a great price point. The Value range offers a simple raised profile design with smooth rounded corners - a versatile style that blends effortlessly into any interior Proudly designed and manufactured in Great Britain, with reliability you can count on - backed by a Lifetime Guarantee
£15.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk