Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Varilight Dimmer Switch HQ2W - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250W Classic White with White Knobs

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.10
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

In stock
£15.33
Delivery from £4.20

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.25
1437.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight 2-Gang 1 Way 2X250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic With White Knobs Hq2W, 85X85X44mm

1-3 working days
£17.25
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.19
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight - 2 Gang 1 Way 2x250 Watt Standard Dimmer Switch Classic White Plastic with White Knobs - HQ2W, 85x85x44mm

Cheapest offer

V-Dim Dimmer 2-Gang 1-Way Rotary Dimmer 2 x 40-250W V-Dim dimming technology Ideal for incandescent lighting including mains and low voltage halogen Durable white plastic, Weight: 0.26014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Varilight
£15.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Varilight KQP221W Leading Edge Dimmer Switch White PVC 220W 1 Gang
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 1-Way Remote/Tactile Touch Control Master LED Dimmer 1 x 0-100W (1 Grid Space) Steel
£31.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight 1-Gang 2-Way Push-On/Off Rotary Dimmer 1 x 60-400W Pewter HR3
£13.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00