Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed With Iridium/Black Insert, XDY5UACIBS.PD

Varilight Double Switched Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed Paintable With Iridium/Black Insert XDY5UACIBS.PD

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed With Iridium/Black Insert, XDY5UACIBS.PD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With Usb C - Screwless Primed Ready To Paint With Iridium/black Insert Xdy5Uacibs.pd

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed With Iridium/Black Insert, XDY5UACIBS.PD

Cheapest offer

Double pole switching Neon indicator light Sleek, low-profile screwless faceplate Neon indicator can also be used as a 'Nightlight' to help you find your switch in a darkened room. For helpful tips on painting the Varilight Primed range, featuring different paints and methods, see our leaflet and website
£41.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk