Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

Varilight Light Switch XG20ND 1-Gang 20A Double Pole with Neon Polished Rocker Georgian Brass

Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.40
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight 1-Gang 20A Double Pole Rocker Light Switch + Neon Indicator Light With Metal Rockers Georgian Brass Xg20Nd

1-3 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

In stock
£14.54
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Varilight - Data Grid Face Plate For 2 Data Module Width Iridium Black Finish - XIG2
£6.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - Data Grid Face Plate for 1 Data Module Width Mirror Chrome - XCG1
£6.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight PowerGrid Plate Kit XSPGY4 4-Gang Twin Plate Value Matt Chrome
£8.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - Data Grid Face Plate For 1 Data Module Width Matt Chrome - XSG1
£6.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - Data Grid Face Plate For 1 Data Module Width Iridium Black Finish - XIG1
£6.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Single 20A Double Pole Switch With Neon - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rocker, XG20ND

Cheapest offer

20A double pole switch in Georgian Brass with polished brass rocker and neon indicator - classical styling with practical safety Safe and stylish: Georgian Brass rope-edged plate with polished brass 20A double pole switch and neon indicator Georgian Brass pairs an elegant rope-edged design with a rich brass finish for a look that feels both traditional and refined. A timeless choice, Georgian Brass adds classical character and enduring style to interiors of every kind Proudly designed and manufactured in Great Britain, with reliability you can count on - backed by a Lifetime Guarantee
£11.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk