Varilight MTR250FAN 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Dimmer Module 40-250W V-Dim

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight MTR250FAN 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Dimmer Module 40-250W V-Dim

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.10
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Dimmer 40-250W - Replacement Module , Mtr250Fan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight MTR250FAN 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Dimmer Module 40-250W V-Dim

In stock
£11.79
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight MTR250FAN 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Dimmer Module 40-250W V-Dim

Cheapest offer

V-Dim Module 1-Way Rotary Fan Regulator Replacement Dimmer Module Kit 40-250W Can be used to replace dimmer modules in existing faceplates or in the Matrix dimmer grid system V-Dim dimming technology Ideal for controlling fan speed, Weight: 0.10141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Varilight
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk