Varilight Xs2W Rocker Switches 2-Gang White,86X86X25mm

Varilight Rocker Switch XS2W – 2-Gang 2-Way 86x86x25mm – White

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.90
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight Xs2W Rocker Switches 2-Gang White,86X86X25mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

In stock
£7.44
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

In stock
£7.65
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Value Matt Chrome With White Rockers, XS2W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.46
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight XS2W Rocker Switches 2-Gang White, 86x86x25mm in White Varilight White

3-5 working days
£10.26

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Varilight XS93W, 230 V, Matt Chrome
£14.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Vogue Collection Matt Black 1 Gang 20 Amp Double Pole Rocker Switch + Neon Indicator Light
£14.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rockers, XG2D
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - 1G Intermediate Switch Georgian Brass - XG7B
£9.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Xs2W Rocker Switches 2-Gang White,86X86X25mm

Cheapest offer

Varilight 10 amps 1 way or 2 way operation rocker switches with curved edge faceplate. Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting. Rocker switches is available in a insert colour and gang options.
£6.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)