Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

Varilight Rocker Switch XS9B - 4-Gang 1 or 2-Way 10A Matt Chrome

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.25
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight Xs9B Rocker Switches 4 Gang Black,88X148X25mm

1-3 working days
£10.60
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.41
Free Delivery

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

In stock
£12.87
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Varilight XS93W, 230 V, Matt Chrome
£14.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Vogue Collection Matt Black 1 Gang 20 Amp Double Pole Rocker Switch + Neon Indicator Light
£14.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Rockers, XG2D
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight - 1G Intermediate Switch Georgian Brass - XG7B
£9.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Quad 2-Way Rocker Light Switch - Value Matt Chrome With Black Rockers, XS9B

Cheapest offer

4-Gang 2-Way 10A rocker switch on a twin plate - black rockers deliver smooth, reliable control across four circuits Flexible and dependable: 4-Gang 2-Way rocker switch with firm action for multi-circuit control Matt Chrome offers unbeatable value for those seeking a beautiful decorative finish at a great price point. The Value range offers a simple raised profile design with smooth rounded corners - a versatile style that blends effortlessly into any interior Proudly designed and manufactured in Great Britain, with reliability you can count on - backed by a Lifetime Guarantee, Manufacturer: Doyle & Tratt Products Ltd
£10.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk