Varilight Single Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Victorian Brass With White Rocker, Xv1W

Varilight Rocker Switch XV1W White 1-Gang Victorian Brass

Varilight Single Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Victorian Brass With White Rocker, Xv1W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XV1W Rocker Switches White 1 Gang Victorian Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Varilight XV1W Rocker Switches White 1 Gang Victorian Brass

In stock
£7.25
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight XV1W Rocker Switches White 1 Gang Victorian Brass

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Varilight XV1W Rocker Switches White 1 Gang Victorian Brass

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery
Varilight Single Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Victorian Brass With White Rocker, Xv1W

Cheapest offer

VARILIGHT URBAN is a new collection of dimmers, switches and sockets available in four exciting finishes, inspired by the latest trends in urban interior design: the stylish Polished Copper; our most requested finish - Matt Black; elegant Polished Brass; and highly fashionable Brushed Brass. Each finish is presented on a contemporary bevel-edge plate style.
£6.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm
£14.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XC93W Rocker Switches White 3 Gang Mirror Chrome, 91x150x25mm (Pack of 2)
£31.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight 2-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Rocker Switch Beryl Green
£7.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Varilight XS93W, 230 V, Matt Chrome
£14.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight XT77D Classic Brushed Steel 2 Gang 10A Intermediate Rocker Light Switch Metal Rockers
£16.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00