Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome Toggle, Xct1

Varilight Toggle Light Switch XCT1 – 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Mirror Chrome

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome Toggle, Xct1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

In stock
£10.47
Free Delivery

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1 Gang, 91x91x36mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.54
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight XCT1 Toggle Switches Mirror Chrome 1-Gang, 91x91x36mm in Grey Varilight Grey

3-5 working days
£11.62

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang Toggle Switch XYT2.MB - 10A 1- or 2-Way - Urban Matt Black with Iridium Toggles
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Toggle Switch Classic Georgian Brass - 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Polished Brass
£7.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Architrave Switch Matt Chrome
£12.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Primed Ready to Paint Flat Plate Screwless 1 Gang Intermediate 10 Amp Toggle Switch
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Light Switch Polished Brass XDVT1S
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Chrome Toggle, Xct1

Cheapest offer

VARILIGHT CLASSIC is a traditional collection of dimmers, switches and sockets designed to suit a variety of interior design colour schemes: elegant Georgian Polished Brass with rope-edged faceplate, contemporary Brushed Steel, vintage Polished Brass, pearlised Satin, mirrored Polished Chrome, urban Pewter and obsidian Iridium Black with bevel-edged faceplates.
£7.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)