Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

Varilight Toggle Switch Classic Dimension XDBT1S – 1-Gang 1 or 2-Way 10A Screwless Brushed Brass

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

In stock
£13.35
Free Delivery

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.62
Delivery from £2.45

Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

£16.63
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight 1-Gang 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushe in Yellow Varilight Yellow

3-5 working days
£16.78

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang Toggle Switch XYT2.MB - 10A 1- or 2-Way - Urban Matt Black with Iridium Toggles
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Toggle Switch Classic Georgian Brass - 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Polished Brass
£7.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Ultra Flat Brushed Brass - XFBT2
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Architrave Switch Matt Chrome
£12.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight - 1G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Dimension Screwless Brushed Brass - XDBT1S

Cheapest offer

2-Way Toggle Switch 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch 1- or 2-way switching Suitable for controlling both mains and low voltage lighting Sleek, low-profile screwless faceplate
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk