Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

Varilight Toggle Switch Georgian Brass Classic 1-Gang 10A Intermediate XGT7

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.65
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

In stock
£14.71
Free Delivery

Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Varilight 1-Gang 10A Intermediate Toggle Light Switch Georgian Brass XGT7 in Yellow Varilight Yellow

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang Toggle Switch XYT2.MB - 10A 1- or 2-Way - Urban Matt Black with Iridium Toggles
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Toggle Switch Classic Georgian Brass - 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Polished Brass
£7.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Ultra Flat Brushed Brass - XFBT2
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Architrave Switch Matt Chrome
£12.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Varilight Single Toggle Light Switch Intermediate - Classic Georgian Brass With Polished Brass Toggle, XGT7

Cheapest offer

1-Gang Intermediate toggle switch - designed for 3-way or more lighting circuits, offering flexible control Reliable and stylish: single Intermediate toggle switch for extended multi-way lighting control Georgian Brass pairs an elegant rope-edged design with a rich brass finish for a look that feels both traditional and refined. A timeless choice, Georgian Brass adds classical character and enduring style to interiors of every kind Proudly designed and manufactured in Great Britain, with reliability you can count on - backed by a Lifetime Guarantee
£12.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk