Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

Varilight Toggle Switch XVT3 3-Gang 2-Way Victorian Brass Polished Brass Toggles

Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.65
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Triple Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Victorian Brass With Polished Brass Toggles, Xvt3

1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

In stock
£16.15
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight XVT3 Toggle Switches 3 Gang Victorian Brass

Cheapest offer

Choose stylish finishes options: - Mirror Chrome - Iridium Black - Satin - Pewter Effect - Victorian Brass - Graphite 21 Available in gang options: - 1 Gang - 2 Gang - 3 Gang Insert colour: Chrome Range: Classic
£12.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Varilight 2-Gang Toggle Switch XYT2.MB - 10A 1- or 2-Way - Urban Matt Black with Iridium Toggles
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight Toggle Switch Classic Georgian Brass - 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Polished Brass
£7.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varilight - 3G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Matt Chrome - XST3
£11.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 1-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Architrave Switch Matt Chrome
£12.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Varilight 3-Gang 10A 1- or 2-Way Toggle Switch Matt Black
£16.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery