Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

Varilight V-Pro 4 Gang Dimmer 250W - Classic Mirror Chrome - JCDP254

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

In stock
£63.50
Free Delivery

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

In stock
£64.15
Free Delivery

Varilight 4-Gang V-Pro Rotary 2-Way Led Dimmer 4 X 0-120W - Classic Mirror Chrome With Polished Chrome Knob, Jcdp254

1-3 working days
£71.80
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

In stock
£74.01
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight 4-Gang 2-Way V-Pro Push On/Off Rotary LED Dimmer 4 x 0-120W (Twin Plate) Mirror Chrome

Cheapest offer

V-Pro intelligent dimming technology Soft start feature and intelligent overload protection Adjustable minimum brightness setting and choice of driving modes Bevelled edge faceplate, Weight: 0.75398093604 Pounds, Manufacturer: Varilight
£59.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk