Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Black Rockers, Xc2B

Varilight XC2B Light Switch 2 Gang 2-Way 10A Mirror Chrome with Black Rockers

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Black Rockers, Xc2B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.00

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.00

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Lumilife Varilight XC2B Rocker Switches Mirror Chrome Black 2 Gang,91x91x25mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.69
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Black Rockers, Xc2B

Cheapest offer

VARILIGHT CLASSIC is a traditional collection of dimmers, switches and sockets designed to suit a variety of interior design colour schemes: elegant Georgian Polished Brass with rope-edged faceplate, contemporary Brushed Steel, vintage Polished Brass, pearlised Satin, mirrored Polished Chrome, urban Pewter and obsidian Iridium Black with bevel-edged faceplates.
£7.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Varilight Double Rocker Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Mirror Chrome With Black Rockers, Xc2B
£7.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00