Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed w/Polished Brass Rocker, XDY5UACVWS.PD

Varilight XDY5UACVWS.PD 13A Socket + USB, 2-Gang, 1 Pole, Screwless Primed Brass Insert

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed w/Polished Brass Rocker, XDY5UACVWS.PD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.22
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed w/Polished Brass Rocker, XDY5UACVWS.PD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With Usb C - Screwless Primed Ready To Paint With Polished Brass Rocker, Xdy5Uacvws.pd

1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight Double Switched Plug Socket With USB C Charging - Screwless Primed w/Polished Brass Rocker, XDY5UACVWS.PD

Cheapest offer

Finish: Primed Dimensions: 31mm x 86mm x 147mm
£36.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk