Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.70
Delivery from £3.00

Varilight Double Toggle Light Switch 2-Way - Classic Victorian Brass With Polished Brass Toggles, Xvt2

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.98
Delivery from £2.45
Varilight XVT2 Toggle Switches Victorian Brass 2 Gang

Cheapest offer

Choose stylish finishes options: - Mirror Chrome - Iridium Black - Satin - Pewter Effect - Victorian Brass - Graphite 21 Available in gang options: - 1 Gang - 2 Gang - 3 Gang Insert colour: Chrome Range: Classic
£10.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Varilight - 2G 1 or 2W 10A Classic Toggle Switch Victorian Brass - XVT2
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05