GET ON BOARD THE SOUL TRAIN (8 CD + 12" VINYL SET) PHILADELPHIA INTERNATIONAL

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

GET ON BOARD THE SOUL TRAIN (8 CD + 12" VINYL SET) PHILADELPHIA INTERNATIONAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.65

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

In stock
£48.69
Delivery from £1.26

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

In stock
£56.53
Delivery from £2.80

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.76
Free Delivery

GET ON BOARD THE SOU - CD - K4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.58
Free Delivery

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

In stock
£80.39
Delivery from £1.26

Various Artists - Get On Board The Soul Train: The Sound Of Philadelphia Pt.1 (8CD+12" Book Set)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.66
Free Delivery

Get On Board The Soul Train Vo - Get On Board The Soul Train [CD]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GET ON BOARD THE SOUL TRAIN (8 CD + 12" VINYL SET) PHILADELPHIA INTERNATIONAL

Cheapest offer

Record Label: Plus 8 / Release Title: GET ON BOARD THE SOUL TRAIN / Occasion: Birthday / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / UPC: 0636551820851 / MPN: PIR5001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26047005444 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Get on Board The Soul Train The Sound of Philadelphia Volume 1 - 8xcd Book Etc / Edition: Best Of / Weight: 0.24 / Colour: Black / Brand: Soul / Type: Box Set / EAN: 0636551820851 / GTIN: 0636551820851 / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 2021 / Era: 1970s / Instrument: Guitar / Style: Southern Soul / Features: Sealed / Genre: Soul
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Various Artists - Disney Junior Get Up And Dance
£4.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Various Artists - Get Fit With 80s Disco Hits
£9.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Various Artists - Get Your Point Over! [VINYL]
£29.34
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Various Artists - Get Down and Dance
£109.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Various Artists - Get Down - 40 Summer Dance Hits!
£2.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80