Various Artists Nigeria Soul Fever: Afro Funk, Disco and Boogie (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

VARIOUS ARTISTS - NIGERIA SOUL FEVER: AFRO FUNK, DISCO AND BOOGIE: WEST AFRICAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Free Delivery

SOUL JAZZ RECORDS /NIGERIA SOUL FEVER 70S AFRO FUNK,DISCO AND BOOGIE 2 CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.42
Delivery from £4.53
Various Artists Nigeria Soul Fever: Afro Funk, Disco and Boogie (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

No Of Discs: 2 / Release Title: Nigeria Soul Fever: Afro Funk, Disco and Boogie West African Disc / Edition: Album / Release Date: 09/09/2016
£25.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VARIOUS ARTISTS - NIGERIA 70 3 - SWEET TIMES AFRO-FUNK HIGHLIFE & JUJU FROM 1970S LAGOSTIMES AFRO [VINYL]
£25.44
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
VARIOUS ARTISTS - NIGERIA 70 - THE DEFINITIVE LP EDITION [VINYL]
£29.81
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.34
Various Artists - Doing It In Lagos: Boogie, Pop & Disco In 1980s Nigeria
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
VARIOUS ARTISTS - NIGERIA 70 - LAGOS JUMP [VINYL]
£24.82
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Doing It in Lagos: Boogie, Pop & Disco in 1980s Nigeria
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99