Varta 379101111 Watch Mod. 379

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.07
Delivery from £4.49

Varta Watch V379 Sr63 1.55 V Watch Battery 14 Mah (1 Blister)

1-3 working days
£4.96
Delivery from £6.00

Varta 379101111 Watch Mod. 379

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Varta Battery V379 Va 00379 101 111

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

20 x VARTA Watch V 379 watch cell button cell SR 521 SW V379 watch battery 1 BL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Delivery from £17.24

30 x VARTA Watch V 379 watch cell button cell SR 521 SW V379 watch battery 1 BL

£14.22
Delivery from £17.24

30 x VARTA Watch V 379 watch cell button cell SR 521 SW V379 watch battery 1 BL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Delivery from £17.24
Varta 379101111 Watch Mod. 379

Cheapest offer

manufacturer Varta technology silver oxide voltage 1.55 V capacity 14 mAh diameter 5.8 mm
£4.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 235 mm
Master (outer) case length 146 mm
Master (outer) case height 66 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 353 g
Products per master (outer) case 100 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case width 6.9 cm
Shipping (inner) case length 4.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case height 5.9 cm
Shipping (inner) case gross weight 30 g
Products per shipping (inner) case 10 pc(s)

Other features

Battery form factor Button/coin

Battery

Product colour Silver
Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)
Battery capacity 15 mAh
Battery voltage 1.55 V
Battery technology Silver-Oxide (S)
Battery size(s) SR63
Battery type Single-use battery

Packaging data

Package width 56 mm
Package depth 7 mm
Package height 65 mm
Package weight 2 g
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Weight 0.2 g
Diameter 5.8 mm
Height 2.2 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 1.55 V nominal voltage for dependable energy
• 13 mAh capacity for extended usage
• Sleek design fits various electronic devices

Similar products

Varta SR 521 Button Cell Silver Oxide Watch Batteries
£3.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Varta batteries for Watches, V379/Sr63), 1.55 Volt Silver Oxide Pack of 4
£4.91
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49