Varta Day Light Multi Led F20 Torch With 9 Leds (Incl 2Xaa Longlife Power Battery, Ideal For Domestic Use, Camping, Fishing, In

Used Offers from

Varta Day Light Multi Led F20 Torch With 9 Leds (Incl 2Xaa Longlife Power Battery, Ideal For Domestic Use, Camping, Fishing, In

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £6.00

Varta 16632101421 Day Light LED Torch Battery-Powered 40 lm 62 h

Unknown
£10.49

Varta Day Light LED Torch Battery-Powered 40 lm 62 h

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £3.50

VARTA (incl. 2xAA Longlife Battery, Ideal for Domestic use, Camping, Fishing, in The Garage, Cases of Emergency, Power cuts, Outdoor)

10-15 days
£14.26
Free Delivery

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20 Black Silver Yellow Hand flashlight

Next Day
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Varta Day Light Multi Led F20 Torch With 9 Leds (Incl 2Xaa Longlife Power Battery, Ideal For Domestic Use, Camping, Fishing, In

Cheapest offer

Thanks to a three-component housing (stainless steel, rubber and ABS plastic), the light is particularly durable; It is therefore suitable for walking and hiking, as well as for use in cars, sheds, garages, at home or for repair and construction work. 9x5mm LED torch with Multi LED technology The light output is up to 40 Lumen, and up to 29 metres. The lights have a rubber-coated non-slip handle and a carry strap, for a comfortable and secure grip in every situation. The battery lasts for up to 62 hours; 2x VARTA Longlife Power AA batteries included.
£9.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)