VARTA Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R in Lime Green, Lightweight and Compact, Rechargeable lamp, Head Light with Button Lock, Storage Function for Saving Your Settings for Outdoor Activities at Night

Varta Lcd Multi Charger+ Without Battery Black

Used Offers from £33.58

VARTA Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R in Lime Green, Lightweight and Compact, Rechargeable lamp, Head Light with Button Lock, Storage Function for Saving Your Settings for Outdoor Activities at Night

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.82
Free Delivery

Varta 57681101401 LCD Multi Charger+ Charges 8 AA/AAA NiMH Batteries

Unknown
£39.82

Varta LCD Multi Charger+ Charges 8 AA/AAA NiMH Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Free Delivery

Varta 57681101401 Lcd Multi Charger+ Household

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

VARTA Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R in Lime Green, Lightweight and Compact, Rechargeable lamp, Head Light with Button Lock, Storage Function for Saving Your Settings for Outdoor Activities at Night

In stock
£51.59
Free Delivery

Multi Charger + LCD Charger (Type 57681), 64762

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.69
Delivery from £13.20
VARTA Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R in Lime Green, Lightweight and Compact, Rechargeable lamp, Head Light with Button Lock, Storage Function for Saving Your Settings for Outdoor Activities at Night

Cheapest offer

The extremely light and compact head lamp is ideally suited for outdoor activities Thye battery can be charged using the supplied USB cable, very short charging time of just 3,5 hours Additional features: save function that stores your last configured light settings, button lock to prevent accidental switching on, charging and battery display (green, yellow, red), dim function Pivoting head band for the optimal illumination of the environment adjustable and washable head band
£29.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk